Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Breakfast,Breakfast,Tea,Tea,Coffee,Coffee,Lunch,Lunch,Dinner,Food Packet,Food Packet,Food Packet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Co-operation Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3858246 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 18:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MANIRAM ENTERPRISEMANIRAM ENTERPRISEMANIRAM ENTERPRISEMANIRAM ENTERPRISEMANIRAM ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADITYA ENTERPRISE | - | 31-08-2023 10:24:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MADHAV ENTERPRISE | - | 31-08-2023 16:42:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MANIRAM ENTERPRISE | - | 31-08-2023 15:11:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Raj Corporation | - | 31-08-2023 16:31:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | UMIYA ENTERPRISE | - | 31-08-2023 10:19:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Breakfast | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 55.000 |
| Breakfast | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 55.000 |
| Tea | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10.000 |
| Tea | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20.000 |
| Coffee | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15.000 |
| Lunch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 140.000 |
| Lunch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 160.000 |
| Dinner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 120.000 |
| Food Packet | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 75.000 |
| Food Packet | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40.000 |
| Food Packet | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 80.000 |
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreBreakfast,breakfast,tea,tea,coffee,coffee,lunch,lunch,dinner,food packet,food packet,food packet
Read more
Lunch,lunch,lunch,tea,coffee,breakfast,lunch,lunch,lunch,tea,coffee,breakfast,food packet,food pack
Read more
Lunch with sweet,lunch,dinner,tea,coffee,breakfast,food packet 1,food packet 2,food packet 3,food p
Read more
Lunch with sweet,lunch,dinner,tea,coffee,breakfast,food packet 1,food packet 2,food packet 3,food p
Read more
Lunch with sweet,lunch,dinner,tea,coffee,breakfast,food packet 1,food packet 2,food packet 3,food p
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; dinner, breakfast, lunch, tea; morning tea breakfast lunch
Read more
of your Industry type