Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Salava Jaroda Fee Plaza At Km 290.600 At Pangare To Warangaphata Section From Km 134.500 To Km 174.645 Of Nh 161 Including Bypasses At Kalamnuri, Akhada Balapur In Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Salava Jaroda Fee Plaza At Km 290.600 At Pangare To Warangaphata Section From Km 134.500 To Km 174.645 Of Nh 161 Including Bypasses At Kalamnuri, Akhada Balapur In Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_236560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Salava- Jaroda FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=268470 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at salava jharoda fp at km 155.117 (tp3) for the 4laning of pangare to warangaphata section in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at salava jharoda fp at km 155.117 (tp3) for the 4laning of pangare to warangaphata section in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for salava jharoda fp at pangare to warangaphata sec from waranga jn to nanded (nh-161) and additional 700m road in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for salava jharoda fp at pangare to warangaphata sec from waranga jn to nanded (nh-161) and additional 700m road in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at badewadi fee plaza at km 290.600 at two lanned kharwandi kasar to junction section (km 284.00 to km 335.713) of nh-211 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at badewadi fee plaza at km 290.600 at two lanned kharwandi kasar to junction section (km 284.00 to km 335.713) of nh-211 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for badewadi fee plaza at km 290.600 at two lanned kharwandi kasar to junction section of nh-211 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for badewadi fee plaza at km 290.600 at two lanned kharwandi kasar to junction section of nh-211 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pawangaon fee plaza at km. 57.935 at stand alone ring road-bypasses for nagpur city (pkq-il) from km 34.000 to km 62.035 section of nh- 353j in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pawangaon fee plaza at km. 57.935 at stand alone ring road-bypasses for nagpur city (pkq-il) from km 34.000 to km 62.035 section of nh- 353j in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender rohad fee plaza of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in haryana.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender rohad fee plaza of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in haryana.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at khadaka fee plaza at km 7.900 of four lane stand alone ring road bypasses for nagpur city section in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at khadaka fee plaza at km 7.900 of four lane stand alone ring road bypasses for nagpur city section in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on rohad fee plaza of delhi-haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 including bahadurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on rohad fee plaza of delhi-haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 including bahadurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for badewadi fp at km. 290.600 for kharwandi kasar to junction sec of nh-211 two lane section in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for badewadi fp at km. 290.600 for kharwandi kasar to junction sec of nh-211 two lane section in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at malian fp at km 127.400 on lambra- shahkot- moga- barnalai section from km 12.000 to km 136.070 including construction of nakodar shahkot dharamkot and barnala bypasses in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at malian fp at km 127.400 on lambra- shahkot- moga- barnalai section from km 12.000 to km 136.070 including construction of nakodar shahkot dharamkot and barnala bypasses in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type