Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Girls Common Room At Purandarpur High School At Mouza Purandarpur Jl No 63, Plot 2026, 2027, 2021 Under Purandarpur G.P Within Suri Ii P.S.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Girls Common Room At Purandarpur High School At Mouza Purandarpur Jl No 63, Plot 2026, 2027, 2021 Under Purandarpur G.P Within Suri Ii P.S.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_646961_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/SURI-IIPS/Enit-15/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PurandarpurG.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1395092 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of clock tower at mouza-purandarpur jl. no.-63, plot no. 2026, under purandarpur gp, within suri-ii panchayat samity
Construction of clock tower at mouza-purandarpur jl. no.-63, plot no. 2026, under purandarpur gp, within suri-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at alarbandi junior high school under purandarpur g.p. within suri-ii dev. block
Construction of girls toilet at alarbandi junior high school under purandarpur g.p. within suri-ii dev. block
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for community sanitary complex at kalipur (jl no.105 plot-779) under karidhya gp within suri-i p.s
Installation of submersible pump for community sanitary complex at kalipur (jl no.105 plot-779) under karidhya gp within suri-i p.s
Read moreRe-excavation of suri bandh at natundih kumar para, jl no-61 plot no-591,598 within joypur p.s. under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92751445) in the district of purulia.
Re-excavation of suri bandh at natundih kumar para, jl no-61 plot no-591,598 within joypur p.s. under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92751445) in the district of purulia.
Read moreRe-excavation of suri bandh at natundih kumar para, jl no-61 plot no-591,598 within joypur p.s. under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92751445) in the district of purulia.
Re-excavation of suri bandh at natundih kumar para, jl no-61 plot no-591,598 within joypur p.s. under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92751445) in the district of purulia.
Read moreRe-excavation of suri bandh at natundih kumar para, jl no-61 plot no-591,598 within joypur p.s. under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92751445) in the district of purulia.
Re-excavation of suri bandh at natundih kumar para, jl no-61 plot no-591,598 within joypur p.s. under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92751445) in the district of purulia.
Read moreConstruction of pay and use toilet, mouza baragarh, khatiyan 634/2, plot 115 debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49080867).
Construction of pay and use toilet, mouza baragarh, khatiyan 634/2, plot 115 debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49080867).
Read moreConstruction of pay and use toilet, mouza baragarh, khatiyan 634/2, plot 115 debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49080867)
Construction of pay and use toilet, mouza baragarh, khatiyan 634/2, plot 115 debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49080867)
Read moreConstruction of pay and use toilet, mouza baragarh, khatiyan 634/2, plot 115 debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49080867).
Construction of pay and use toilet, mouza baragarh, khatiyan 634/2, plot 115 debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49080867).
Read moreConstruction of community girls and boys toilet at pardi, jll no-123, plot no-744 (area 0.19 acre) and 268/283 (area 0.40) within baghmundi p.s under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code-93363030)
Construction of community girls and boys toilet at pardi, jll no-123, plot no-744 (area 0.19 acre) and 268/283 (area 0.40) within baghmundi p.s under 15th&#x0d cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code-93363030)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type