Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Harijan Basti Harabag To Madhan Km 0/0 To 1/600
|
| Description |
P/L Cement Concrete Pavement At Rd 0/0 To 1/172
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_98193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-SNR-E-Tender Giriraj-11592-601 dt 15.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sunder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144215 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreC/o link road from harijan basti harabag to madhan km 0/0 to 1/600
Providing and laying wbm g-i in essential reaches rd 1/050 to 1/250 and g-ii in km 0/0 to 1/250(under scdp)
Read moreC/o link road chhamakari to sua via harijan basti khadli km 000 to 600
Co link road chhamakari to sua via harijan basti khadli km 000 to 600 sh c/o 900mm dia rcc hpc including both side wing wall at rd 2/105 2/1802/295 2/480 and 2/910)under scdp
Read moreC/o link road to harijan basti dakolu km 0/000 to 5/435
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 1/175 to 1/190 and p/l kharanja stone soling at rd 1/900 to 2/100 and 3/180 to 3/480
Read moreC/o jalalabad harijan basti nasirpur link road
C/o jalalabad harijan basti nasirpur link road
Read moreC/o alipur madara utarahiya harijan basti link road
C/o alipur madara utarahiya harijan basti link road
Read moreC/o alipur madara harijan basti nandlal link road
C/o alipur madara harijan basti nandlal link road
Read moreC/o mahuari pokhara and prayamari pathshala to harijan basti link road
C/o mahuari pokhara and prayamari pathshala to harijan basti link road
Read moreC/o link road from bouri to harizen basti dhiman balu in gp tal km 0/0 to 0/600
Sh providing and laying wmm and metalling/tarring in km 0/0 to 0/360
Read moreof your Industry type