Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gas Argon (Refilling) Grade 3, 99.993 Percent , High Purity, Capacity Of Each Cylinder Is 07 Cubic Meter
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106565048 |
|
Reference Number |
85242388 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106565048/viewNitPdf_4818623.pdf |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 15:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling of 06 nos. cylinder ( capacity of each cylinder 7 cubic metre ) of ultra high purity grade argon gas
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArgon gas 99.99 percent purity in returnable cylinder of 07 cubic metre capacity.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGas cylinder refilling by grade i (99.999 percent purity)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefilling of industrial gases in cylinders - refilling of iolar 1 grade argon gas; cubic meter
Read more
Refilling of industrial gases in cylinders - argon gas 99 point 99 percent; cubic meter,refilling o
Read more
Refilling of zero air (xl-grade ) purity 99.999 percent cm2. cylinder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefilling of zero air (xl-grade ) purity 99.999 percent cm2. cylinder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRe-filling of empty argon gas cylinder of capacity 7 cubic meter or 47 litre per cylinder with uhp grade argon gas, having purity 99.999 percent , quality-uhp, grade-5.0 for oe spectrometer, make/brand: linde/inox/sigma.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArgon gas iolar grade-i, 99.996 percent purity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type