Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Opportunity For Manpower Service Providers! 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Applications From Experienced Manpower Service Providers For The Collection Of User Fee On The Undvariya User Fp Under The Tolling Operation, Maintenance, And Transfer Of The Palanpur/Khemana To Aburoad To Swaroopganj Section Of Nh 27 In Gujarat And Rajasthan. 📅 Application Deadline: April 18, 2024, 11:00 Am A Tender Fee Of Inr 5900 And An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 828000 Are Applicable. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Their Experience, Capabilities, And Financial Bids, To Meet The Project's Operational And Maintenance Requirements. Keywords: Manpower Services, Nhai, Tolling Operation, User Fee Collection, Nh 27, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Government Tender, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Manpower Service Provider For Collection Of User Fee On Undvariya User Fp Under Tolling Operation, Maintenance And Transfer Of Palanpur /Khemana To Aburoad To Swaroopganj Section Of Nh 27 In Gujarat And Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Manpower Service Provider For Collection Of User Fee On Undvariya User Fp Under Tolling Operation, Maintenance And Transfer Of Palanpur /Khemana To Aburoad To Swaroopganj Section Of Nh 27 In Gujarat And Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_192466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIPMPL/Bundle-1/ Manpower/Undvariya |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 8.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHIPMPL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210780 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2024
Expired 868 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on khimana user fp under tolling operation, maintenance and transfer of palanpur /khemana to aburoad to swaroopganj section of nh-27 in gujarat and rajasthan
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on khimana user fp under tolling operation, maintenance and transfer of palanpur /khemana to aburoad to swaroopganj section of nh-27 in gujarat and rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on hebbalu user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of davangere to chitradurga sec of nh-48 in karnataka
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on hebbalu user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of davangere to chitradurga sec of nh-48 in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on hebbalu user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of davangere to chitradurga sec of nh-48 in karnataka
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on hebbalu user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of davangere to chitradurga sec of nh-48 in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on chalageri user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of davangere to haveri sec of nh-04 in karnataka
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on chalageri user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of davangere to haveri sec of nh-04 in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on chamariya (usaka) user fp under tolling, operation, maintenance and transfer of orai to bara section of nh 25 in up
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on chamariya (usaka) user fp under tolling, operation, maintenance and transfer of orai to bara section of nh 25 in up
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on chamariya user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of orai to bara sec of nh 25 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on chamariya user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of orai to bara sec of nh 25 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type