Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages Of Internal Road At Irb Bangarh Km.0.0 To 1.600(repair To Pot Holes In Various R Ds) (Deposit Work)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages Of Internal Road At Irb Bangarh Km.0.0 To 1.600(repair To Pot Holes In Various R Ds) (Deposit Work)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_98034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 06 R/O R/D of internal road at IRB Bangarh |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143931 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages of internal road at irb bangarh km.0.0 to 1.600 (sh repair of pot hole at rd.0.500 to 0.900 and 1.0 to 1.600) (deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages of internal road at irb bangarh km.0.0 to 1.600 (sh repair of pot hole at rd.0.500 to 0.900 and 1.0 to 1.600) (deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of irb complex at bangarh tehsil and distt. una (sh providing and fixing fencing around boundary of irb bangarh) (deposit work)
Construction of irb complex at bangarh tehsil and distt. una (sh providing and fixing fencing around boundary of irb bangarh) (deposit work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road baruhi dumkhar km 000 to 16000 sh repair of pot holes between km 000 to 8000 including wmm in various rds
Restoration of rain damages on link road baruhi dumkhar km 000 to 16000 sh repair of pot holes between km 000 to 8000 including wmm in various rds
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at 12nos.type-ii quarters irb complex at bangarh tehsil and distt.una (sh c.o retaining wall along quarter from rd.0.0 to 0.043.50)(deposit work)
Construction of retaining wall at 12nos.type-ii quarters irb complex at bangarh tehsil and distt.una (sh c.o retaining wall along quarter from rd.0.0 to 0.043.50)(deposit work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharampur chapanu road km 0.0 to 10.0.
Construction of composite masonary protection wall near comoffice building
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baroh to larth km 0.0 to 2.0
Sh construction of 1.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert 0.0 1.100 providing and laying cement concrete pavement at rd 0.420 to 0.460 0.500 to 0.570 and u shape drain with edge wall at rd 0.0 to 0.150 0.630 to 0.780 1.100 to 1.200 both side and 1.0 to
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghoond bnari road km 0.0 to 20.615
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 2.345 to 2.357 and wire crate breast wall at rd 1.750 to 1.770
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shilaroo raog road km 0.0 to 17.100
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 13.035 to 13.050, 14.185 to 14.200,16.250 to 16.265 and 16.330 to 16.345
Read moreRr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Rr rain damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shakildhar alloti devban road km 0.0 to 18.350
Construction of retaining wall at rd 0.715 to 0.725 and 0.740 to 0.752
Read moreof your Industry type