Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brushable Ceramic Belzona Ceremic S Metal 1321 Or Equivalent In Devcon\ Loctite Brand,Belzona Super
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3846053 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MANNAT ENGINEERING SERVICES
128500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANNAT ENGINEERING SERVICES | Make : BELZONA Model : BELZONA 1321 S METAL Title : BELZONA 1321 | 25-09-2023 23:49:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MONARCH INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MONARCH Model : Brushable Ceramic Coating Title : XtraLife CEC | 06-09-2023 16:20:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PLIOGRIP RESINS AND CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PLIOGRIP Model : PLIOGRIP PR-7333 BRUSHABLE CERAMIC GREY PUTTY Title : PLIOGRIP PR-7333 BRUSHABLE CERAMIC GREY PUTTY | 22-09-2023 13:48:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BELZONA 1321 | BELZONA | BELZONA 1321 S METAL | 5 | ₹ 71500.000 |
| BELZONA 1111 | BELZONA | BELZONA SUPER METAL 1111 | 5 | ₹ 57000.000 |
Loctite pc 7333 nordbak brushable ceramic 1 kg,loctite 406 instant adhesive 20gms,loctite si 587 bl
Read more
Loctite pc 7333 nordbak brushable ceramic 1 kg as per ts enclosed,loctite 406 instant adhesive 20gm
Read more
Ceramic metal putty belzona 1311 resin and hardner,thread locking adhesive loctite 270,silicon seal
Read more
Thread sealing compound in 50 ml tube. brand loctite -270 or equivalent. make - hankel or anabond,b
Read more
Procurement of belzona/equivalent compound (ceramic metal) for instant repairing of various vacuum pumps installed at ahp 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia
Procurement of belzona/equivalent compound (ceramic metal) for instant repairing of various vacuum pumps installed at ahp 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl,dongalia
Read moreBrown tape,fevi stick 15gms super blue non toxic brand pidilite kores or equivalent,note book 76 pa
Read more
Adhesive for lhb coaches (suitable between 5 to 48 deg. celsius temp.) in 310 ml tube packing as per make/brand: sikaflex 265 of m/s sika or terostat 8590 of m/s. henkel or total seal 100 of m/s. ljf or 08609 windo-weld super east urethane of m/s 3m or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdhesive for lhb coaches (suitable between 5 to 48 deg. celsius temp.) in 310 ml tube packing as per make/brand: sikaflex 265 of m/s sika or terostat 8590 of m/s. henkel or total seal 100 of m/s. ljf or 08609 windo-weld super east urethane of m/s 3m or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type