Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Pdo1 P23239 Lining Up Agency For Quantitative Risk Assessment Qra Using Di
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4172320 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAMAC DESIGN (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-11-2023 11:06:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ASHKAM ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-11-2023 15:07:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Elazra Corporation | 13-11-2023 10:32:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HUBERT ENVIRO CARE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-11-2023 12:27:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | iFluids Engineering | 24-11-2023 13:38:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | QMS INDIA LIMITED | 20-11-2023 17:58:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Techno-Safe Consultants | 22-11-2023 12:12:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | WIRE CONSULTANCY | 25-11-2023 14:08:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
Custom bid for services - pdo1c24147 quantitative risk assessment qra using dispersion modeling for
Read more
Consultancy services for quantitative risk assessment (qra) study.
Consultancy services for quantitative risk assessment (qra) study, as per tender documents.
Read moreCustom bid for services - appointment of agency for quantitative risk assessment qra hazop safety
Read more
Arc for conducting risk assessment studies -hazard and operability (hazop), quantitative risk assessment (qra) and hazardous area classification (hac)
Annual rate contract for conducting risk assessment studies (hazard and operability (hazop), quantitative risk assessment (qra) and hazardous area classification (hac) for other gas
Read moreArc for conducting risk assessment studies -hazard and operability (hazop), quantitative risk assessment (qra) and hazardous area classification (hac)
Annual rate contract for conducting risk assessment studies (hazard and operability (hazop), quantitative risk assessment (qra) and hazardous area classification (hac) for nct of delhi of igl
Read moreQuantitative risk assessment (qra) & hazop study,hira study,erdmp preparation as per pngrb regulati
Read more
Custom bid for services - conducting quantitative risk assessment ie qra study and hazard and opera
Read more
of your Industry type