Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Palamel Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pro No 226 Maintenance Of Kodamparambu Mangalathu Road In Ward No4
|
| Description |
Retender Palamel Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pro No 226 Maintenance Of Kodamparambu Mangalathu Road In Ward No4
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53/AE/LIDEW/PGP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAMEL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984972 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 226 maintenance of kodamparambu mangalath road in ward no 4
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 226 maintenance of kodamparambu mangalath road in ward no 4
Read moreRetender palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 pro no218 ration kada mukku poikayilmukku road punaruddhranam ward 2
Retender palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 pro no218 ration kada mukku poikayilmukku road punaruddhranam ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-226/24-sheddikkavu cremetorium renovationgeneral civil work retender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-226/24-sheddikkavu cremetorium renovationgeneral civil work retender
Read moreRetender palamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no296 construction of soak pit in various l p schools under palamel gp
Retender palamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no296 construction of soak pit in various l p schools under palamel gp
Read more(retender) palamel gp annual plan 2022 23 project number 3 nattukadavu pothukulam naveekaranam
(retender) palamel gp annual plan 2022 23 project number 3 nattukadavu pothukulam naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kaduvakuzhy saranummukal mangalathu road improvements in ward 8 in pattazhy gp retender
Annual plan 2024 25 kaduvakuzhy saranummukal mangalathu road improvements in ward 8 in pattazhy gp retender
Read morepalamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no 241 electrification of buds school palamel gp
palamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no 241 electrification of buds school palamel gp
Read morePalamel gp annual plan pro no 231 maintenance of punnavila vallimukalil road ward 15
Palamel gp annual plan pro no 231 maintenance of punnavila vallimukalil road ward 15
Read moreRetender palamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pno297 construction of soak pit in various anganwas under palamel gp
Retender palamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pno297 construction of soak pit in various anganwas under palamel gp
Read moreAnnual plan 174/2023-24 mangalathu road sidekettu in mylom gp
Annual plan 174/2023-24 mangalathu road sidekettu in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type