Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lock For High Tensile Aar H Type Tight Lock Cbc For Bg Lhb Passenger Coaches To Sanrok Part No. 1 Ed 1069
Mat Spec.: Rdso/2011/Cg 03 (Rev 03) Amendment No. 1
Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/2011/Cg 03 (Rev 03) Amendment No. 1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106472222 |
|
Reference Number |
30241459 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106548038/viewNitPdf_4799337.pdf |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 17:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLock (sanrok make) . drawing no. : sanrok drg. no. 1 ed-1069. matl. & spec. : rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.-3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock for high tensile aar h type tight lock cbc for bg lhb passenger coaches to sanrok part no. 1ed-1069. mat spec: rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev-03).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock for high tensile aar h type tight lock cbc for bg lhb passenger coaches to sanrok part no. 1ed-1069. mat spec: rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev-03).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock as per frontier drg .no. fasl/tlc/l/0450 rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAar h type tight lock coupler head complete assy. as per rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev-03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary pin arrangement as per rdso spec no. rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.01)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary pin arrangement as per rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.03), make - frontier spec:rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRear support plate to sanrok drawing no. 1ed-1019 and confirming to rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.03) and latest amendment.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilent block for cbc to escorts drawing no:- sk-1532 for aar h tight lock coupler for lhb coaches as per rdso specification no. - rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev. 03) mat. spec.:- rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev. 03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type