Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Roads Cut By Various Agencies On Various Roads Under Sub Division East Road Ii Of Division East Road/(M 212), Delhi During 2025 26
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Roads Cut By Various Agencies On Various Roads Under Sub Division East Road Ii Of Division East Road/(M 212), Delhi During 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_275757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/EE/East Road (M-212)/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 91139 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East Road-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=363349 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreRestoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-iv of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2023-24.
Restoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-iv of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-ii of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2023-24
Restoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-ii of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2023-24
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by various agencies under sub-division east road-i (section-i and ii) of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2025-26
Restoration of various roads cut by various agencies under sub-division east road-i (section-i and ii) of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2025-26
Read moreRestoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-ii (section-i and ii) of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2024-25.
Restoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-ii (section-i and ii) of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-i (section-i and ii) of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2024-25.
Restoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-i (section-i and ii) of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-i (section-i and ii) of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2024-25
Restoration of roads cut by various agencies under sub- division east road-i (section-i and ii) of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2024-25
Read moreRestoration of roads damaged by various agencies under sub- division east road-ii of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2025-26
Restoration of roads damaged by various agencies under sub- division east road-ii of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2025-26
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by djb under sub- division east road-i of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2023-24
Restoration of various roads cut by djb under sub- division east road-i of division east road/(m-212), delhi during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type