Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line At Lajpat Nagar 85 Mtr 7 Nos Manhole
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line At Lajpat Nagar 85 Mtr 7 Nos Manhole
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_931489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal /790 / Zone 6/ Lajpat Nagar / 85 mtr |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1609028 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at vishwa bank sector c 85 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at vishwa bank sector c 85 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 105 /237 to 105 /241 tak 60 mtr 6 nos manhole
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 105 /237 to 105 /241 tak 60 mtr 6 nos manhole
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia 85 mtr sewer line at chand biryani to defence colony ward 73
Laying of 300 mm dia 85 mtr sewer line at chand biryani to defence colony ward 73
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line 85 mtr long with construction of 08 m.h.ward -4, kanpur.
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line 85 mtr long with construction of 08 m.h.ward -4, kanpur.
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr 300 mtr
Laying of 300 mmdia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at chabangaliyar 80 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at chabangaliya 80 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at karrahi 160 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at karrahi 160 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia 20 mtr sewer line an 2 nos manhole at sindhi darmshala block 11 govind nagar ward 93
Laying of 300 mm dia 20 mtr sewer line and 2 nos manhole at sindhi darmshala block 11 govind nagar ward 93
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in patakapur area 18/90 to 18/53 tak 85 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line in patakapur area 18/90 to 18/53 tak 85 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line 85 to 164 hamirpur road ghadu wali gali to arti tent house 300 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line 85 to 164 hamirpur road ghadu wali wali to arti tent house 300 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type