Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No. 33 Kv Bulk Drug Pharma Park (Upsida) Bay At 132/33 Kv S/S Mehrauni Ii Distt. Lalitpur. (P.R. No. 1300069758/2025)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 No. 33 Kv Bulk Drug Pharma Park (Upsida) Bay At 132/33 Kv S/S Mehrauni Ii Distt. Lalitpur. (P.R. No. 1300069758/2025)
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCTL_1068939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short term E-Notice No. 13(01)/ECTCJ/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132/33 KV S/S Mehrauni-II Distt. Lalitpur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950208 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv silavan bay at 220 kv s/s kalyanpura distt. lalitpur. (p.r. no. 1300034216/2023)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv silavan bay at 220 kv s/s kalyanpura distt. lalitpur. (p.r. no. 1300034216/2023)
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv m/s fp orion pvt. ltd. bay at 132 kv s/s lalitpur. (p.r. no. 1300070349/2025)
Construction of 132 kv m/s fp orion pvt. ltd. bay at 132 kv s/s lalitpur. (p.r. no. 1300070349/2025)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv bhauti bay at 132 kv s/s dadanagar, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300069260/2025)
Construction of 33 kv bhauti bay at 132 kv s/s dadanagar, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300069260/2025)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv guru-tegbhadur bay at 132 kv s/s kunera, etawah. (p.r. no. 1300068081/2025)
Construction of 33 kv guru-tegbhadur bay at 132 kv s/s kunera, etawah. (p.r. no. 1300068081/2025)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv guru-tegbhadur bay at 132 kv s/s kunera, etawah. (p.r. no. 1300068081/2025)
Construction of 33 kv guru-tegbhadur bay at 132 kv s/s kunera, etawah. (p.r. no. 1300068081/2025)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv m/s astral limited bay at 132 kv s/s jainpur, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300069237/2025)
Construction of 33 kv m/s astral limited bay at 132 kv s/s jainpur, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300069237/2025)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv supreme bay (deposit) at 132 kv s/s pukhrayan, kanpur dehat. (p.r. no. 1300066765/2025)
Construction of 33 kv supreme bay (deposit) at 132 kv s/s pukhrayan, kanpur dehat. (p.r. no. 1300066765/2025)
Read moreof your Industry type