Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Making Temporary Arrangements For Performing To Celebrate Chhat Pooja At Mcd Parking Behind Cng Pump, Shastri Park Delhi In Seelampur In District, North East During The Year 2025.
|
| Description |
Making Temporary Arrangements For Performing To Celebrate Chhat Pooja At Mcd Parking Behind Cng Pump, Shastri Park Delhi In Seelampur In District, North East During The Year 2025.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_278866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/EE/CD-IV/IFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EAST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=368051 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making temporary arrangements for performing idol immersion to celebrate durga visarjan at mcd parking behind cng pump, shastri park delhi in seelampur in district, north east during the year 2025.
Making temporary arrangements for performing idol immersion to celebrate durga visarjan at mcd parking behind cng pump, shastri park delhi in seelampur in district, north east during the year 2025.
Read moreMaking arrangements for chhat puja utsav in seelampur assembly constituency, ac 65, during the year 2024.
Making arrangements for chhat puja utsav in seelampur assembly constituency, ac 65, during the year 2024.
Read moreMaking arrangements for chhat puja utsav in seelampur assembly constituency, ac 65, during the year 2023.
Making arrangements for chhat puja utsav in seelampur assembly constituency, ac 65, during the year 2023.
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement for augmentation of street lighting on approach road to chhat ghats for chhat pooja festival in ward no 120 123 124 128 129 under ngz.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/11-01
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement for augmentation of street lighting on approach road to chhat ghats for chhat pooja festival in ward no 120,123,124,128 and 129 under ngz for the fy 2024-2025
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement for augmentation of street lighting on approach road to chhat ghats for chhat pooja festival in ward no 122 131 132 135 136 137 138 under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/08-02
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement for augmentation of street lighting on approach road to chhat ghats for chhat pooja festival in ward no 122, 131, 132, 135, 136, 137, 138 under najafgarh zone for the fy 2024-2025.
Read moreMaking temporary arrangements for performing idol immersion to celebrate durga visarjan at chatt ghat babarpur, deer park dilshad garden, pond opposite purvi delhi khel parisar tahirpur, krishna market park jhilmil colony in district shahdara durin
Making temporary arrangements for performing idol immersion to celebrate durga visarjan at chatt ghat babarpur, deer park dilshad garden, pond opposite purvi delhi khel parisar tahirpur, krishna market park jhilmil colony in district shahdara durin
Read moreMaking temporary arrangements for performing idol immersion to celebrate durga visarjan at chatt ghat babarpur, deer park dilshad garden, pond opposite purvi delhi khel parisar tahirpur, krishna market park jhilmil colony and cbd ground karkardooma
Making temporary arrangements for performing idol immersion to celebrate durga visarjan at chatt ghat babarpur, deer park dilshad garden, pond opposite purvi delhi khel parisar tahirpur, krishna market park jhilmil colony and cbd ground karkardooma
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement for augmentation of street lighting on approch road to chhat ghats for chhat pooja festival in ward no 117 118 119 121 125 126 127 130 133 134 under ngz.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/08-01
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement for augmentation of street lighting on approch road to chhat ghats for chhat pooja festival in ward no 117, 118, 119, 121, 125, 126, 127, 130, 133, 134 under ngz for the fy 2024-2025.
Read moreMaking temporary arrangements for chhat pooja festival 2024 at ghazipur gaon and utsav ground, dda park, ip extn. patparganj in vishwas nagar assembly constituency in nct of delhi
Making temporary arrangements for chhat pooja festival 2024 at ghazipur gaon and utsav ground, dda park, ip extn. patparganj in vishwas nagar assembly constituency in nct of delhi
Read moreMaking arrangements for ganesh idol immersion 2024 east rajesh pilot park, b-block, redfos hotel mig complex durga mata mandir,chhat park, sanatan shiv mandir, chhat pooja park kondli mayur vihar. 36 block ground trilokpuri and durga idol immersion
Making arrangements for ganesh idol immersion 2024 east rajesh pilot park, b-block, redfos hotel mig complex durga mata mandir,chhat park, sanatan shiv mandir, chhat pooja park kondli mayur vihar. 36 block ground trilokpuri and durga idol immersion
Read moreof your Industry type