Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Assy Fuel,Bearing Tapper Roller,Rep Kit For Transmission Mech,Slave Cyl Assy,Sleeve Cyl Rep Ki
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5038719 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KULDEEP MOTOR CO. | - | 01-07-2024 16:53:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2024 14:49:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Ganesh Enterprises | - | 01-07-2024 13:24:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PUMP ASSY FUEL,BEARING TAPPER ROLLER,REP KIT FOR TRANSMISSION MECH,SLAVE CYL ASSY,SLEEVE CYL REP KI | 44935.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KULDEEP MOTOR CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PUMP ASSY FUEL,BEARING TAPPER ROLLER,REP KIT FOR TRANSMISSION MECH,SLAVE CYL ASSY,SLEEVE CYL REP KI | 46571.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shri Ganesh Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PUMP ASSY FUEL,BEARING TAPPER ROLLER,REP KIT FOR TRANSMISSION MECH,SLAVE CYL ASSY,SLEEVE CYL REP KI | 57864.00 | L3 |