Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Treadmill (V2),Olympic Bar (Version 2),Rubberized Weight Plates
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3895158 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Vijayaragavan Madhavan
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z MANUFACTURER | Make : PUTEX Model : Golden Star Surgical Industries Pvt. Lmt. (RI-201) | 18-09-2023 11:49:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARJUNA SPORTS INTERNATIONAL | Make : NA Model : FR-5067 | 14-09-2023 15:43:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | BANSAL SPORTS | Make : cosco Model : C5S | 16-09-2023 16:56:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Bigprint Sports | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRI-5067 | 09-09-2023 13:20:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | DHUPAR VENTURES PVT.LTD | Make : Aerofit Model : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells | 07-09-2023 13:37:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | FIVE RINGS SPORTS | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRI-5082 | 18-09-2023 11:56:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | GHAI WOODEN FURNITURE | Make : NA Model : FR-5067 | 04-09-2023 20:48:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S TRANSELEC SYSTEMS | Make : Model : | 16-09-2023 15:03:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | omkara sports | Make : OMKARA SPORTS Model : OS 5HD | 17-09-2023 15:27:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | STURDY INTERNATIONAL | Make : NA Model : FR-5067 | 18-09-2023 14:01:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | SUTLEJ GARMENTS | Make : NA Model : FR-5067 | 06-09-2023 19:33:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : NA Model : FR-5067 | 16-09-2023 18:37:41 | N/A | Evaluated |