Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sr Work To Tc Building Known As T1 To T19 And T61 To T67 At Pratiksha Nagar Sion Koliwada In Fn Ward Attending Leakages Of Kitchen Wc And Bath For 12 Months
Description
Sr Work To Tc Building Known As T1 To T19 And T61 To T67 At Pratiksha Nagar Sion Koliwada In Fn Ward Attending Leakages Of Kitchen Wc And Bath For 12 Months
Organisation Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MHADA_1050527_3
Reference
Number
EE/FN/MBRRB/01/2024-2025
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place EE/FN/MBRRB/SHINDEWADI/DADAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1834491

Start Date July 11, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/07/2024

Expired 779 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.