Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge 2 Span 6.00 M(n) Over Sunam Sub Branch X Ing Sunam Lehragaga Jakhal Road Km 5.850 Canal Burji No. 39320 In District Sangrur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge 2 Span 6.00 M(n) Over Sunam Sub Branch X Ing Sunam Lehragaga Jakhal Road Km 5.850 Canal Burji No. 39320 In District Sangrur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPW_109777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No 42 Dt. 19-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Provincial Division PWD BandR DAC Complex Sangrur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl bridge 4 span 16.5 m(n) eff over sirhind choe at rd 248782 x_ing sangrur sunam road in distt. sangrur
Construction of hl bridge 4 span 16.5 m(n) eff over sirhind choe at rd 248782 x_ing sangrur sunam road in distt. sangrur
Read moreNew construction of 6 mtr span culvert over behman distributory (burji no.19423)
New construction of 6 mtr span culvert over behman distributory (burji no.19423)
Read moreConst. of hl skew bridge 5 spans 6.00 mtr, 7.92 mtr., 8.243 mtr., 8.17 mtr. and 6.00 mtr. each eff. over sirhind hero kalan drain x_ing jharon to dharamgarh road including approaches, road di, dismantling under pmgsy_iii (batch_i) pb_17318
Const. of hl skew bridge 5 spans 6.00 mtr, 7.92 mtr., 8.243 mtr., 8.17 mtr. and 6.00 mtr. each eff. over sirhind hero kalan drain x_ing jharon to dharamgarh road including approaches, road di, dismantling under pmgsy_iii (batch_i) pb_17318
Read moreConstruction of hl skew bridge 2 span 5.20 m (n) 2 span 6.00 m (n) over bahadur singh wala drain on link road longowal to jharon under nabard_28
Construction of hl skew bridge 2 span 5.20 m (n) 2 span 6.00 m (n) over bahadur singh wala drain on link road longowal to jharon under nabard_28
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge 54.55 m long over sirhind choe x_ing satoj to hero khurd road including its approaches with retaining wall, metal crash barrier, road di and dismantling of old bridge in district sangrur
Construction of hl bridge 54.55 m long over sirhind choe x_ing satoj to hero khurd road including its approaches with retaining wall, metal crash barrier, road di and dismantling of old bridge in district sangrur
Read moreBalance work of 6.00 mtrs. span culvert over mama bhanja nallah gp band vihar km 0/00 to 0/400 (sw - c/o approaches of 6.00 mtrs. span culvert and approaches towards samshan ghat (scsp)
Balance work of 6.00 mtrs. span culvert over mama bhanja nallah gp band vihar km 0/00 to 0/400 (sw - c/o approaches of 6.00 mtrs. span culvert and approaches towards samshan ghat (scsp)
Read moreConstruction of hl skew bridge 2 span 8.00 m (n) 4 span 7.00 m (n) over sirhind choe on cheema fatehgarh road under nabard_28
Construction of hl skew bridge 2 span 8.00 m (n) 4 span 7.00 m (n) over sirhind choe on cheema fatehgarh road under nabard_28
Read moreConstruction of hl skew bridge 2 span 8.00 m (n) 4 span 7.00 m (n) over sirhind choe on cheema fatehgarh road under nabard_28
Construction of hl skew bridge 2 span 8.00 m (n) 4 span 7.00 m (n) over sirhind choe on cheema fatehgarh road under nabard_28
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge 4 span 10 m over sirhind choe on ghasiwal to kotra amru road under nabard_28
Construction of hl bridge 4 span 10 m over sirhind choe on ghasiwal to kotra amru road under nabard_28
Read moreConstruction of hl skew bridge 2 span 8.00 m (n) 4 span 7.00 m (n) over bahadur singh wala drain on longowal shahpur road under nabard_28
Construction of hl skew bridge 2 span 8.00 m (n) 4 span 7.00 m (n) over bahadur singh wala drain on longowal shahpur road under nabard_28
Read moreof your Industry type