Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Earth Filling In The Plot No. (695 To 700 And 707,708) At Hijukita Rehab Site Under Rajmahal Area.
Description
Earth Filling In The Plot No. (695 To 700 And 707,708) At Hijukita Rehab Site Under Rajmahal Area.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_ECL_285022_1
Reference
Number
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/161 Dt-03.08.23
Tender Fee -
EMD 12600
Tender Value -
Place Online
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1117 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.