Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Drain From Anirudh Pandey House Via Mahavir Ray House To Primary School Kahar Tola At Ward No 22.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Drain From Anirudh Pandey House Via Mahavir Ray House To Primary School Kahar Tola At Ward No 22.
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDD_89489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JMC/03/2024-25(GR-3) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 90500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHUMRI TELAIYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120894 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from anirudh pandey house to mahabir roy house at ward no - 22 under nagar parishad jhumri telaiya
Construction of pcc road from anirudh pandey house to mahabir roy house at ward no - 22 under nagar parishad jhumri telaiya
Read moreMrl07-biram parsa to repura via-jigna pandey tola
Mrl07-biram parsa to repura via-jigna pandey tola
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain from damodar modi house to anirudh pandey house in ward no. 21 under jhumritelaiya nagar parishad
Construction of r.c.c. drain from damodar modi house to anirudh pandey house in ward no. 21 under jhumritelaiya nagar parishad
Read morePakka pokhara ward from jyala pandey house manoj singh house via sushil dev house via abhishek house to nand prasad pandey house retaining wall soil filling and interlocking.
Pakka pokhara ward from jyala pandey house manoj singh house via sushil dev house via abhishek house to nand prasad pandey house retaining wall soil filling and interlocking.
Read moreConstruction road from remening work of ashok bihar bind tola house of prayag bind to house of rameshwar upadhya via house of awadh bihari pandey (l-0.420km.)
Construction road from remening work of ashok bihar bind tola house of prayag bind to house of rameshwar upadhya via house of awadh bihari pandey (l-0.420km.)
Read moreInterlocking work from the house of shri gopal pandey son of late ambika pandey to the house of gopal kahar in village gujarpar development block sathianv tehsil sadar district azamgarh
Interlocking work from the house of shri gopal pandey son of late ambika pandey to the house of gopal kahar in village gujarpar development block sathianv tehsil sadar district azamgarh
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of raypara judisthi ray to house of biswajit ray via house of sukdeb ray and house of kousik ray
Construction of concrete road from house of raypara judisthi ray to house of biswajit ray via house of sukdeb ray and house of kousik ray&#x0d
Read moreGangati chowk from kunji sah house to kanchanpur mohan ray tola
Gangati chowk from kunji sah house to kanchanpur mohan ray tola
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road village bankanali from pwd road via sabha bhawan to bankanali ray tola ajay ray house, g.p. fulchuwa, block sarath under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road village bankanali from pwd road via sabha bhawan to bankanali ray tola ajay ray house, g.p. fulchuwa, block sarath under district deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type