Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selection Of Service Provider For Overall Management Contract Operation Maintenance And Management Of Amma Arangam Shennoy Nagar
|
| Description |
Selection Of Service Provider For Overall Management Contract Operation Maintenance And Management Of Amma Arangam Shennoy Nagar
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_519673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.D.C.No.B1/ 0068-1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=618428 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreSelection of service provider for overall management contract operation maintenance management of amma arangam shennoy nagar anna nagar in dn 102 zn 08
Selection of service provider for overall management contract operation maintenance management of amma arangam shennoy nagar anna nagar in dn 102 zn 08
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for in amma arangam, zonal office, mmda community hall div 101,102 and 105 zone viii
Annual maintenance contract for in amma arangam, zonal office, mmda community hall div 101,102 and 105 zone viii
Read moreSelection of public spaces management services provider under facility management contract for management of facilities developed in hussainabad, lucknow
Selection of public spaces management services provider under facility management contract for management of facilities developed in hussainabad, lucknow
Read moreSelection of manpower service provider on contract basis
Selection of manpower service provider on contract basis
Read moreSelection of a service provider for operation maintenance and management of diagnostic imaging services on ppp mode
Selection of a service provider for operation maintenance and management of diagnostic imaging services on ppp mode at sir sunderlal hospital (cssb), ims bhu
Read moreSelection of agency for operation and management of kalyan mandap in nagar nigam ayodhya
Selection of agency for operation and management of kalyan mandap in nagar nigam ayodhya
Read moreSelection of service provider for managing classroom management system application
Selection of service provider for managing classroom management system application
Read moreSelection of public space management services provider for sonegaon lake
Selection of public space management services provider for sonegaon lake
Read moreSelection of public space management service provider for sonegaon lake
Selection of public space management service provider for sonegaon lake
Read moreof your Industry type