Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pvaratty Gp 2025 26 Construction Of Drainage In Ibrahim Musaliyar Road Ward 13 Pro.No.72
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pvaratty Gp 2025 26 Construction Of Drainage In Ibrahim Musaliyar Road Ward 13 Pro.No.72
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_837105_2 |
|
Reference Number |
100/AE/LSGD/PVT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAVARATTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436355 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp pro.no 72/26-thekkeppattu road maintenance
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp pro.no 72/26-thekkeppattu road maintenance
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of ibrahim musaliyar road - ward 13-pavaratty g p,pro .no-22- general civil
annual plan-2023-2024 maintenance of ibrahim musaliyar road - ward 13-pavaratty g p,pro .no-22- general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkanagadi drainage naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.129)-129/26
Annual plan-thekkanagadi drainage naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.129)-129/26
Read moreAnnual plan-pavaratty gp maintenance of hassan musaliyar road in ward 13 pro. no.225
Annual plan-pavaratty gp maintenance of hassan musaliyar road in ward 13 pro. no.225
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,annual plan,pro.no.72/2025-26 retender of peechingayil footpath in ward 15
D r side wall concrete
Read moreThalakkulathur gp, annual plan, pro.no.147/2025-26 valadathazham kattanchira sunday road in ward 13
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2025-2026 - sajeevan memorial road maintenance ward-13-pro.no. 395/26
Annual plan-valapad gp 2025-2026 -&#x0d sajeevan memorial road&#x0d maintenance ward-13-pro.no.&#x0d 395/26
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.79 poozhikunnu drainage construction (ward-4)
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.79 poozhikunnu drainage construction (ward-4)
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.82 andipattil drainage construction (ward-18)
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.82 andipattil drainage construction (ward-18)
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.75 nambithode drainage construction (ward-16)
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.75 nambithode drainage construction (ward-16)
Read moreof your Industry type