Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Muzhappilangad Gp Project No 05/2025 26 Ikhra Madrasa Footpath Construction Ch 0/000 To 0/041.80 Km
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Muzhappilangad Gp Project No05/2025 26 Ikhra Madrasa Footpath Construction Ch 0/000 To 0/041.80 Km
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784185_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MUZ/ETEN-03/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUZHAPPILANGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287990 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp 08/2025-26-construction of akshara foot path 0/000 to 0/029km
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp 08/2025-26-construction of akshara foot path 0/000 to 0/029km
Read moreKappakadavu grameena vayanasala madrasa road re tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/375
Kappakadavu grameena vayanasala madrasa road re tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/375
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro no103/2023-24 marakkarkkandi road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/180km
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro no103/2023-24 marakkarkkandi road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/180km
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro. no. 78/2023-24-footpath construction at kettinakam nayanar road 0/000 to 0/054.50
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro. no. 78/2023-24-footpath construction at kettinakam nayanar road 0/000 to 0/054.50
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp-201/2023-24 therkunnumbram e m s road concrete ch 0/000 to 0/066km
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp-201/2023-24 therkunnumbram e m s road concrete ch 0/000 to 0/066km
Read moreDrainage and slab - tyre peedika kumman rajan footpath ch 0/000-0/146
Drainage and slab - tyre peedika kumman rajan footpath ch 0/000-0/146
Read moreGeneral-psm 2025-26-annual maintenance of obc from ch. 0/000 to 8/000 km and nettissery branch canal from ch. 0/000 to 2/440 km for the year 2025-26 -general civil work
General-psm 2025-26-annual maintenance&#x0d of obc from ch. 0/000 to 8/000 km and&#x0d nettissery branch canal from ch. 0/000 to&#x0d 2/440 km for the year 2025-26&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreMannukunnu poothettumala road concrete ward 10 ch 0/000 to 0/175 2025/26 re - e - tender
Mannukunnu poothettumala road concrete ward 10 ch 0/000 to 0/175 2025/26 re - e - tender
Read more219/2023-24 - sreedharan master mukk kilayil thazhe footpath concreting ch.0/000 to 0/100km
Annual plan-vengad gp 219/2023-24-sreedharan master mukk kilayil thazhe footpath concreting ch.0/000 to 0/100km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type