Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of 60 Kva550 V/440 V Alluminium Lighting Transformer Of Bhowra Gourkhuti Kalimandir, Sl. No. 007 Under E.J. Area
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of 60 Kva550 V/440 V Alluminium Lighting Transformer Of Bhowra Gourkhuti Kalimandir, Sl. No. 007 Under E.J. Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_314733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E-Tender/24-25/91 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EJ Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326171 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of hanuman mandir at gourkhuti of bhowra under e.j. area.
Maintenance of hanuman mandir at gourkhuti of bhowra under e.j. area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 50 kva 550v/440v lighting transformer of bhowra durga mandir, sl. no. 005, under e.j. area
Complete rewinding/repairing of 50 kva 550v/440v lighting transformer of bhowra durga mandir, sl. no. 005, under e.j. area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of shiva mandir at gourkhuti of bhowra under e.j. area
Repair and maintenance of shiva mandir at gourkhuti of bhowra under e.j. area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. nhs/g-13, at gourkhuti of bhowra under e.j. area.
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. nhs/g-13, at gourkhuti of bhowra under e.j. area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of shaheed bhagat singh park and hanuman mandir gourkhuti bhowra under e.j area.
Repair and maintenance of shaheed bhagat singh park and hanuman mandir gourkhuti bhowra under e.j area.
Read moreDistempering and colouring of gourkhuti durga mandir and neeche mohalbani durga mandir bhowra under e.j area.
Distempering and colouring of gourkhuti durga mandir and neeche mohalbani durga mandir bhowra under e.j area.
Read moreRepairing of broken boundary wall of qtrs. no.nhs/g-4 at gourkhuti of bhowra under e.j area
Repairing of broken boundary wall of qtrs. no.nhs/g-4 at gourkhuti of bhowra under e.j area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtrs. occupied sri sanjay mishra, driver, situated at gourkhuti of bhowra under e.j. area.
Repair and maintenance of qtrs. occupied sri sanjay mishra, driver, situated at gourkhuti of bhowra under e.j. area.
Read moreRenovation of transformer room gandhi nagar bhowra under e.j. area
Renovation of transformer room gandhi nagar bhowra under e.j. area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 150kva 11kv 440v 3 phase lighting transformer oil cooled type, make nie sl. no 20261962 of bhowra mohalbani colony under e.j. area.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 150kva 11kv 440v 3 phase lighting transformer oil cooled type, make nie sl. no 20261962 of bhowra mohalbani colony under e.j. area.
Read moreof your Industry type