Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Internal Electrification In The Temporary Class Rooms Of Mohanpur H S School Mohanpur
|
| Description |
Providing Internal Electrification In The Temporary Class Rooms Of Mohanpur H S School Mohanpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE_IED_AGT_69_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer IE Division Agart |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read morePackage no3 1) yad2414212519 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at mudbool village 2) yad2414213474 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at ukinal village 3) yad2414213533 at kanaya kollur village 4) yad2414213490 at saidapur village 5) yad24142131217 at gogi village 6) yad24142131212 itaga(s) village
Package no3 1) yad2414212519 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at mudbool village 2) yad2414213474 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at ukinal village 3) yad2414213533 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at kanaya kollur village 4) yad2414213490 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led and green board to government lower primary school at saidapur village 5) yad24142131217 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school girls at gogi village 6) yad24142131212 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school itaga(s) village
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of mohanpur class-xii school of mohanpur municipal area under rd mohanpur division, west tripura/sh providing internal electrification work thereof (g. floor and 1st floor)
Construction of mohanpur class-xii school of mohanpur municipal area under rd mohanpur division, west tripura/sh providing internal electrification work thereof (g. floor and 1st floor)
Read moreProviding internal electrification of 11 nos rooms block 1 8 nos and block 2 3 nos rooms of amtali h s school sadar west tripura
Providing internal electrification of 11 nos rooms block 1 8 nos and block 2 3 nos rooms of amtali h s school sadar west tripura
Read moreProviding internal electrification in the fatikchera english medium hs school mohanpur west tripura thereof
Providing internal electrification in the fatikchera english medium hs school mohanpur west tripura thereof
Read moreProviding internal electrification in the newly constructed 4 nos class rooms at old agartala english medium class twelve school under old agartala block
Providing internal electrification in the newly constructed 4 nos class rooms at old agartala english medium class twelve school under old agartala block
Read moreof your Industry type