Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Odonil,Harpic,Room Freshner,Phenyl,Wiper,Dettol Hand Wash,Pocha Cloth Large,Toilet Cleaning Brush
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4210682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | - | 23-11-2023 13:43:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Jain Stationers | - | 22-11-2023 16:18:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JANKI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 19:53:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KHUSHI TRADING CO. | - | 20-11-2023 16:06:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | XYSTER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-11-2023 12:23:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | YUVRAJ TRADERS | - | 20-11-2023 16:17:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHUSHI TRADING CO.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Odonil,Harpic,Room Freshner,Phenyl,Wiper,Dettol Hand Wash,Pocha cloth large,Toilet Cleaning Brush | 14797.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YUVRAJ TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Odonil,Harpic,Room Freshner,Phenyl,Wiper,Dettol Hand Wash,Pocha cloth large,Toilet Cleaning Brush | 18060.00 | L2 |