Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Balance Work Of Dharamshala Yol Dadh Palampur Road Km 27/00 To 33/00 (Near Santoshi Mata Chowk, Ghuggar) Sw P/L Bituminous Concrete From Rd 31/760 To 31/808)(Deposit)
Description
Balance Work Of Dharamshala Yol Dadh Palampur Road Km 27/00 To 33/00 (Near Santoshi Mata Chowk, Ghuggar) Sw P/L Bituminous Concrete From Rd 31/760 To 31/808)(Deposit)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_120728_1
Reference
Number
EE PLP NIT No. 12311-60 dated 12.11.2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 5400
Tender Value -
Place Palampur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176976

Start Date November 19, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2025

Expired 282 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.