Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kota Nagar Nigam South Area Ward 71 Block Esi J Sewrage Line Dalne Ka Maintenance Work 2 Nit 30
|
| Description |
Kota Nagar Nigam South Area Ward 71 Block Esi J Sewrage Line Dalne Ka Maintenance Work 2 Nit 30
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_366512_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NNK/SOUTH/CIVIL/2023/820-838 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nagar nigam kota |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagar nigam kota south area ward 71 talwadni indra b ward no 78 mahaveer nagar second various park water pipe line dalne ka work 1 nit 44
Nagar nigam kota south area ward 71 talwadni indra b ward no 78 mahaveer nagar second various park water pipe line dalne ka work 1 nit 44
Read moreNagar nigam south kota garage department sewrage machine jeting pipe and section pipe supply work 12
Nagar nigam south kota garage department sewrage machine jeting pipe and section pipe supply work 12
Read moreElectrification work in ward 71 under nagar nigam kota south.
Electrification work in ward 71 under nagar nigam kota south.
Read moreKota nagar nigam south area rain wate over flow sewrage water khali savida dumper with oprator work 1
Kota nagar nigam south area rain wate over flow sewrage water khali savida dumper with operator work 1
Read moreNagar nigam kota south area monkey pakdne ka work
Nagar nigam kota south area monkey pakdne ka work
Read moreDevelopment and maintenance of various parks in ward 70 and 71 of nagar nigam kota south kota rajasthan
Development and maintenance of various parks in ward 70 and 71 of nagar nigam kota south kota rajasthan
Read moreWard no. 88 moh. umanullapura me j-5/30 se j-5/64, j-5/24, j-5/23, j-5/27, j-5/40, j-5/56, j/5/54, j-5/20-r-r,j-5/71 tak aadi sthano par damaged chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 88 moh. umanullapura me j-5/30 se j-5/64, j-5/24, j-5/23, j-5/27, j-5/40, j-5/56, j/5/54, j-5/20-r-r,j-5/71 tak aadi sthano par damaged chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreJankipuram yojna sector j sthith janeshwar enclave me double pole lagate huye 11 kv cable dalne ka karya
Jankipuram yojna sector j sthith janeshwar enclave me double pole lagate huye 11 kv cable dalne ka karya
Read moreKota road par sadar thana ke samne barsat ke pani ki nikasi ke liye np 03 pipe dalne ka karya
Kota road par sadar thana ke samne barsat ke pani ki nikasi ke liye np 03 pipe dalne ka karya
Read moreKota road par sadar thana ke samne barsat ke pani ki nikasi ke liye np 03 pipe dalne ka karya
Kota road par sadar thana ke samne barsat ke pani ki nikasi ke liye np 03 pipe dalne ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type