Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Canal With Slab From The Town Club Towards The House Of Bappa Dutta At Dakshin Nararthali, Part No. 10/162 Under Kamakhyaguri No I Gp. Activity Id 71567496/2023 24, Fund 15th Fc Tied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Canal With Slab
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_564218_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/KMG-I/ET/03/23-24, DATED 07/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6799 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMAKHYAGURI NO-I GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new pucca drain lakhan dutta house to near the house of subhash sarkar with slab at dakshin nararthali under kamakhyaguri i gp within kumargram block
Construction of new pucca drain lakhan dutta house to near the house of subhash sarkar with slab at dakshin nararthali under kamakhyaguri i gp within kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of pucca canal from the nilu saha house towards station road at dakshin nararthali part no. 10/160 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp. activity id-71543521/2023-24, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of pucca canal
Read moreConstruction of pucca canal with slab from the upen paul house to amar kar house at dakhsin nararthali part no- 10-162.under kamakhyaguri no-i gp within kumargram block for the year 2024-25
Construction of pucca canal with slab from the upen paul house to amar kar house at dakhsin nararthali part no- 10-162.under kamakhyaguri no-i gp within kumargram block for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pucca canal from the jatindra sarkar land towards purba nararthali border at paschim chakchaka part no. 10/147 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp. activity id-71532415/2023-24, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of pucca canal
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in dakshin nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in dakshin nararthali village at kamakhyaguri-i gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o akhil das to h/o dinabandhu das at dakshin dutta para under fatepur gram panchayat , fund-15thfc-tied
Construction of pucca drain from h/o akhil das to h/o dinabandhu das at dakshin dutta para under fatepur gram panchayat , fund-15thfc-tied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the pic office towards the house of pratap mochary at dakshin nararthali part no. 10/157 under kamakhyaguri no-i gp. activity id-71346651/2023-24, fund-15th fc untied
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of cold and hot water freezer near the bibadi club at dakshin nararthali, part no. 10/159, activity code-71656960/2023-24, fund-15th fc
Construction of cold and hot water freezer
Read moreConst of pucca drain from near the house of sanjay saha towards the house of asit dutta at dakshin rampur 10 104 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c tied 2023 24
Const of pucca drain from near the house of sanjay saha towards the house of asit dutta at dakshin rampur 10 104 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c tied 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the house of farid khan to the house of sukhdeb dutta
Construction of pucca drain from the house of farid khan to the house of sukhdeb dutta
Read moreof your Industry type