Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Along With Hp Hvof Coating Of Runner (1 Nos.) And Guidevane (2 Sets) For 3 X100 Mw Francis Hydro Turbines Of Chamera Ii Power Station
Description
Repair Along With Hp Hvof Coating Of Runner (1 Nos.) And Guidevane (2 Sets) For 3 X100 Mw Francis Hydro Turbines Of Chamera Ii Power Station.(E File 123683)
Organisation NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_NHPC_824245_1
Reference
Number
E FILE- 123683/2024-25/20
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.91 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chamera 2 Power Station, Karian, Chamba, H.P.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=866189

Start Date September 04, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 01/10/2024

Expired 702 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.