Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I)tender For Prov. 1 Phase Lt Line For Loh Under Various S/Stn In Section Sundla Ii) Himgiri Iii) 1ph Loh At Vill. Shalai Mandrund In Diur Under Esd Salooni .
|
| Description |
I)tender For Prov. 1 Phase Lt Line For Loh Under Various S/Stn In Section Sundla Ii) Himgiri Iii) 1ph Loh At Vill. Shalai Mandrund In Diur Under Esd Salooni .
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_76672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED-DAL-E-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dalhousie |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
I) tender for prov.1ph lt line for loh (u) various sstn in salooni (ii) himgiri (iii) 1ph lt line to loh in village i.e. shalai mandrund birwari from various sstn in (e) section diur under esd salooni.
I) tender for prov.1ph lt line for loh (u) various sstn in salooni (ii) himgiri (iii) 1ph lt line to loh in village i.e. shalai mandrund birwari from various sstn in (e) section diur under esd salooni.
Read moreTender for i prrov 1phase lt line from 63 sstn jussaab at samoga (ii) re-orgn strng of 3phase 1 phase lt line from 63kva sstn kharothi (iii) prov 1phase lt line to loh in village ie shalai mandrund birwari (iv) prov1phas lt linefrom25kva sstn salodi
Tender for i prrov 1phase lt line from 63 sstn jussaab at samoga (ii) re-orgn strng of 3phase 1 phase lt line from 63kva sstn kharothi (iii) prov 1phase lt line to loh in village ie shalai mandrund birwari (iv) prov1phas lt linefrom25kva sstn salodi
Read moreTender for sop to providing 1phase lt line to bsnl tower at bhanddatta in electrical section diur under esd salooni.
Tender for sop to providing 1phase lt line to bsnl tower at bhanddatta in electrical section diur under esd salooni.
Read moreTender for equipment material design erection testing , commissioning providing 1phase lt line to solid waste management center sundla in electrical section sundla under esd salooni ts.no. 91/2024-25
Tender for equipment material design erection testing , commissioning providing 1phase lt line to solid waste management center sundla in electrical section sundla under esd salooni ts.no. 91/2024-25
Read more)tender for prov. 3phase and 2phase lt line from63kva sstn at devi-dehra-iii (ii) 3phase and 2phase lt line from sstn reh bhatoli-ii(iii) 1phase line to loh of village tabela,guniyala,dharota, farotka(iv) 1ph loh u various sstn in (e)section bathri
I)tender for prov. 3phase and 2phase lt line from63kva sstn at devi-dehra-iii (ii) 3phase and 2phase lt line from sstn reh bhatoli-ii(iii) 1phase line to loh of village tabela,guniyala,dharota, farotka(iv) 1ph loh u various sstn in (e)section bathri
Read moreI)tender for prov. 3phase and 2phase lt line from 11/0.4kv, 63kva s/stn at devi-dehra-iii ii) prov. 3phase and 2phase lt line from 11/0.4kv, 25kva s/stn reh bhatoli-ii iii) 1ph loh of vill. tabela guniyala dharota , farotka iv) 1ph loh under various
I)tender for prov. 3phase and 2phase lt line from 11/0.4kv, 63kva s/stn at devi-dehra-iii ii) prov. 3phase and 2phase lt line from 11/0.4kv, 25kva s/stn reh bhatoli-ii iii) 1ph loh of vill. tabela guniyala dharota , farotka iv) 1ph loh under various
Read moreI)tender for prov. re organization of 1ph to 3ph lt line of 63kva s/stn bhadalii (ii) prov. 1ph lt line for loh 25kva nadinal (iii) 25kva tular (iv) 63kva kamlari2 and kalan under esd bakloh.
I)tender for prov. re organization of 1ph to 3ph lt line of 63kva s/stn bhadalii (ii) prov. 1ph lt line for loh 25kva nadinal (iii) 25kva tular (iv) 63kva kamlari2 and kalan under esd bakloh.
Read moreTender for prov. 1phase lt line for loh under various s/stn in (e) section bhandal (ii)duvarunala saleund tapar from various s/stn iii) village bhatan from 11/0.4kv.63kva s/stn priungal-i in (e) section bhandal under esd salooni.
Tender for prov. 1phase lt line for loh under various s/stn in (e) section bhandal (ii)duvarunala saleund tapar from various s/stn iii) village bhatan from 11/0.4kv.63kva s/stn priungal-i in (e) section bhandal under esd salooni.
Read moreI)tender for prov. 1phase lt line for loh under 11/0.4kv,25kva s/stn panjinala ii) banni iii) banuni iv) kakira v) dhurasapar vi) dhar vii) devigown under esd bakloh.viii) prov.re-strengthening and reconducting of existing 1ph lt line under various s
I)tender for prov. 1phase lt line for loh under 11/0.4kv,25kva s/stn panjinala ii) banni iii) banuni iv) kakira v) dhurasapar vi) dhar vii) devigown under esd bakloh.viii) prov.re-strengthening and reconducting of existing 1ph lt line under various s
Read moreof your Industry type