Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Invitation To Pre Tender Meet For Switchboards Mv Mcc /Pcc /Pmcc Drawout For Delayed Coker Unit Revamp Project Of M/S Numaligarh Refinery Limited
|
| Description |
Invitation To Pre Tender Meet For Switchboards Mv Mcc /Pcc / Pmcc Drawout For Delayed Coker Unit Revamp Project Of M/S Numaligarh Refinery Limited
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_EIL_763342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRE-TENDER MEET FOR SWITCHBOARDS-MV-MCC/PCC/PMCC |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER ENCLOSURE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dc/b440-003-xc-mr-0040/52 - switchboards-mv-mcc/pcc/ pmcc-drawout
Switchboards-mv-mcc/pcc/pmcc-drawout
Read moreLt/b348-000-xc-mr-0040/87 - switchboard-mv-mcc/pcc/pmcc- drawout
Switchboard-mv-mcc/pcc/pmcc-drawout
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meet motor operated ball valves as for delayed coker unit revamp - nrl
Invitation to pre-tender meet motor operated ball valves as for delayed coker unit revamp - nrl
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meet fire alarm system for delayed coker unit revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Invitation to pre-tender meet fire alarm system for delayed coker unit revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meet for sampling systems for delayed coker unit revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Invitation to pre-tender meet for sampling systems for delayed coker unit revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-xt-mr-0240/142 - mv power and control cables for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Mv power and control cables for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meet for centrifugal pumps (special purpose process) for delayed coker unit revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Invitation to pre-tender meet for centrifugal pumps (special purpose process) for delayed coker unit revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/ b440-003-xt-mr-0220/114 - mv power and control cables for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited (nrl)
Lt/ b440-003-xt-mr-0220/114 - mv power and control cables for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited (nrl)
Read moreLt/b440-003-we-mr-3325/130 - fasteners for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project -(nrl)
Fasteners for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project -(nrl)
Read moreof your Industry type