Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road From Amtali Bypass To Tulakona Gram Panchayat Under Old Agartala Rd Block (L 2.608 Km) Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard (Job No.Tp/Com/ 226/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road From Amtali Bypass To Tulakona Gram Panchayat Under Old Agartala Rd Block (L 2.608 Km) Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard (Job No.Tp/Com/ 226/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_46291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
79 /CE/PWD(R and B)/SE (P and DU)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 9.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47047 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at siricilla (v and m) in rajanna siricilla district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at bayyaram (v and m) in mahabubabad district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at nallabelly (v and m) in warangal district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at muthram (mnt) (v and m) in peddapalli district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at mahabubabad (v and m) in mahabubabad district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existing kgbv building at thirumalagiri (v and m) in suryapet district (under nabard ridf xxix)
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existing kgbv building at peddavoora (v and m) in nalgonda district (under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existing kgbv building at thirumalagiri sagar (v and m) in nalgonda district (under nabard ridf xxix)
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at maganoor (v and m) and narayanapet district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at makthal (v and m) and narayanapet district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreof your Industry type