Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairor Renovation Of Damaged Kulki Anganwadi Centre (Id 19338160215) At Kulki Under Bhadur G.P. Within Goghat 1 Dev. Block..
|
| Description |
Repairor Renovation Of Damaged Kulki Anganwadi Centre (Id 19338160215) At Kulki Under Bhadur G.P. Within Goghat 1 Dev. Block..
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_961800_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOG/GOG-I/03/AWCS/SDRF/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kota |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2322156 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two nos. additional classroom of bhadur msk within its premises under goghat-i panchayat samity, goghat, hooghly.
Construction of two nos. additional classroom of bhadur msk within its premises under goghat-i panchayat samity, goghat, hooghly.
Read moreconstruction of r.c.c. gallery at goghat high school play ground under goghat g.p. within goghat -1 panchayat samity
construction of r.c.c. gallery at goghat high school play ground under goghat g.p. within goghat -1 panchayat samity
Read moreMajor repair works in favour of goghat bhagabati balika vidhyalaya and goghat high school within goghat gp under goghat 1 dev block
Major repair works in favour of goghat bhagabati balika vidhyalaya and goghat high school within goghat gp under goghat 1 dev block
Read moreInstallation of submersible with tank at goghat north and panchayet building including one hand tubewell at goghat north under goghat g.p., goghat-i dev. block and district hooghly
Installation of submersible with tank at goghat north and panchayet building including one hand tubewell at goghat north under goghat g.p., goghat-i dev. block and district hooghly
Read moreRepairing of anganwadi centre building at different mouza within petla gp under dinhata-i dev, bl0ck fund- 15 th.f.c untied (2023-24 ). id- 89205530.
Repairing of anganwadi centre building at different mouza within petla gp under dinhata-i dev, bl0ck fund- 15 th.f.c untied (2023-24 ). id- 89205530.
Read moreConstruction of 208 bhetia ssk 04 anganwadi centre under sahara gp within egra-i dev. block
Construction of 208 &#x0d bhetia ssk 04 &#x0d anganwadi centre &#x0d under sahara gp &#x0d within egra-i dev. &#x0d block
Read moreChildren park at modina netaji primary school within raghubati gp, under goghat 1 dev block.
Children park at modina netaji primary school within raghubati gp, under goghat 1 dev block.
Read moreMajor repair works in favour of udayrajpur primary school within bali gp under goghat 1 dev block
Major repair works in favour of udayrajpur primary school within bali gp under goghat 1 dev block
Read moreRenovation/new of aw kitchen shed with store room under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum. id 111631224
Renovation/new of aw kitchen shed with store room under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum.&#x0d id 111631224
Read moreRepair of damaged anganwadi centre caused by amphan super cyclone at icds centre
Repair of damaged anganwadi centre caused by amphan super cyclone icds centre no.-23,27,29,30,31,35,196,303 under bankra-gukulpur gram panchayat within swarupnagar panchayat samity,north 24 pgs.
Read moreof your Industry type