Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Shirpur Road To Dnyaneshwar Maharaj Mandir At Sonkhas Tq Washim
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Shirpur Road To Dnyaneshwar Maharaj Mandir At Sonkhas Tq Washim
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-WASHIM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WASHI_1046504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/SONKHAS/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORKSS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827439 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in ramai nagar at sonkhas tq washim dist washim
Construction of cement concrete road in ramai nagar at sonkhas tq washim dist washim
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road in ramai nagar at sonkhas tq dist washim
Construction of internal cement concrete road in ramai nagar at sonkhas tq dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain at shirpur tq malegaon dist washim
Construction of cement concrete drain at shirpur tq malegaon dist washim
Read moreConst of cement concrete road in ramai nagar at sonkhas tq dist washim (dalit wasti vikas yojana)
Const of cement concrete road in ramai nagar at sonkhas tq dist washim (dalit wasti vikas yojana)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road on belkhed dhorkhed shirpur karanji tasmasi washim road length in shirpur village km. 13/400 to 16/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Construction of cement concrete road on belkhed dhorkhed shirpur karanji tasmasi washim road length in shirpur village km. 13/400 to 16/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at soyta tq washim dist washim
Construction of cement concrete road at soyta tq washim dist washim
Read moreConstruction of concrete road in front of anjankar sir at sonkhas/shahapur tq. mangrulpir dt. washim
Construction of concrete road in front of anjankar sir at sonkhas/shahapur tq. mangrulpir dt. washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at tandali bk tq. washim dt. washim
Construction of cement concrete road at tandali bk tq. washim dt. washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in jamodin nagar at sonkhas tq. mangrulpir dt. washim under schedule cast and navbaudha wasti vikas 2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road in jamodin nagar at sonkhas tq. mangrulpir dt. washim under schedule cast and navbaudha wasti vikas 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type