Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silicone Rubber Cord Of Size Dia: 5mm,Silicone Rubber Cord Of Size Dia: 5.4mm,Silicone Rubber Cord
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4351032 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 16:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMI POLYMER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Ami Polymer Model : Silicone Rubber Cord 5mm Dia Title : Silicone Rubber Cord | 23-01-2024 12:01:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Silicone Rubber Cord | 25-01-2024 13:32:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | J P PROJECT AND SERVICES | Make : JP Model : O-RING, DIA: 5180 X 60MM, PD/R-357383 Title : O-RING, DIA: 5180 X 60MM, PD/R-357383 | 20-01-2024 12:33:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KND RUBBER MOULDING & FABRICATING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : KND Title : RUBBER CORD | 20-01-2024 17:04:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | NATIONAL RUBBER& MECHANICAL COMPONENTS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Silicone Rubber Cord Of Size Dia: 5mm | 26-01-2024 22:11:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | RANE ELASTOMER PROCESSORS | Make : RANELAST Model : REP-E-SI-C075-W-55 Title : Silicone Rubber Cord Of Size Dia: 5mm | 24-01-2024 15:06:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SOFTEX INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS PVT LTD | Make : SOFTEX Model : SOFTEX Title : RUBBER CORD | 15-01-2024 13:21:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SURESH ENTERPRISES | Make : SEVITSIL Model : 40070020 Title : Silicone Cord /Silicone Square | 19-01-2024 17:54:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | VEDANT RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : VEDANT RUBBER INDUSTRIES Model : SRC 5mm Title : SRC 5mm | 07-01-2024 16:21:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSilicone rubber cord of size dia: 5mm,silicone rubber cord of size dia: 5.4mm,silicone rubber cord
Read more
Silicone rubber cord of size dia: 5mm,silicone rubber cord of size dia: 5.4mm,silicone rubber cord
Read more
Neoprine rubber cord size dia- 3 mm,neoprine rubber cord size dia- 4 mm,neoprine rubber cord size d
Read more
Cord rubber dia 10mm 70 80 shore a,cord rubber oil resistant dia 12 5mm,cord rubber oil resistant d
Read more
of your Industry type