Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Dustbin,Cement Dustbin1,Cement Dustbin2,Cement Dustbin3,Cement Dustbin4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3846731 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 14:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
REVA ENTERPRISES
99980
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.S.S. ELECTRICAL AND COMPANY | - | 06-09-2023 10:43:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | REVA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-09-2023 10:45:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES AND E-MARKET PLACE | - | 06-09-2023 10:40:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REVA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CEMENT DUSTBIN,CEMENT DUSTBIN1,CEMENT DUSTBIN2,CEMENT DUSTBIN3,CEMENT DUSTBIN4 | 99980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES AND E-MARKET PLACE | Item Categories : CEMENT DUSTBIN,CEMENT DUSTBIN1,CEMENT DUSTBIN2,CEMENT DUSTBIN3,CEMENT DUSTBIN4 | 100000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.S.S. ELECTRICAL AND COMPANY | Item Categories : CEMENT DUSTBIN,CEMENT DUSTBIN1,CEMENT DUSTBIN2,CEMENT DUSTBIN3,CEMENT DUSTBIN4 | 100200.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEMENT DUSTBIN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 19996.000 |
| CEMENT DUSTBIN1 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 19996.000 |
| CEMENT DUSTBIN2 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 19996.000 |
| CEMENT DUSTBIN3 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 19996.000 |
| CEMENT DUSTBIN4 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 19996.000 |
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreHandling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Handling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreof your Industry type