Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Erection Of11 Kv Lines Under Business Plan Year 2014 25 In Edd I Fatehpur
|
| Description |
Work For Erection Of11 Kv Lines Under Business Plan Year 2014 25 In Edd I Fatehpur
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_920432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80/EDCF/WORK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fatehpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1590031 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreWork for erection of second point under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-ii fatehpur
Work for erection of second point under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-ii fatehpur&#x0d
Read moreWork for erection of second point under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-i fatehpur
Work for erection of second point under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-i fatehpur
Read moreWork for erection of second point under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-khaga fatehpur
Work for erection of second point under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-khaga fatehpur&#x0d
Read moreWork for replacement of 11 kv vcb etc under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-khaga fatehpur
Work for replacement of 11 kv vcb etc under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-khaga fatehpur&#x0d
Read moreWork for replacement of 11 kv vcb etc under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-ii fatehpur
Work for replacement of 11 kv vcb etc under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-ii fatehpur&#x0d
Read moreWork for replacement of 11 kv vcb etc under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-i fatehpur
Work for replacement of 11 kv vcb etc under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-i fatehpur&#x0d
Read moreWork for replacement of 33 kv vcb etc under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-i fatehpur
Work for replacement of 33 kv vcb etc under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-i fatehpur&#x0d
Read moreWork for replacement of 33 kv vcb etc under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-khaga fatehpur
Work for replacement of 33 kv vcb etc under business plan year 2014-25 in edd-khaga fatehpur&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type