Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rj 45 Connector,Cat 6 Cable,Adaptor 12 V 5 A,Flexible Wire 2mm,Switch Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4392216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 18:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aradhya Enterprises | - | 03-01-2024 16:21:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Ramsetu traders | - | 30-12-2023 14:38:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | sheetal enterprises | - | 30-12-2023 14:35:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | YUVRAJ TRADERS | - | 30-12-2023 14:31:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YUVRAJ TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RJ 45 Connector,Cat 6 Cable,Adaptor 12V 5A,Flexible Wire 2mm,Switch Board | 54020.00 | L1 |
| 2 | sheetal enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RJ 45 Connector,Cat 6 Cable,Adaptor 12V 5A,Flexible Wire 2mm,Switch Board | 60850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ramsetu traders (MII) | Item Categories : RJ 45 Connector,Cat 6 Cable,Adaptor 12V 5A,Flexible Wire 2mm,Switch Board | 69315.00 | L3 |