Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seat Cover Set,Motor Assy Starting,Lamp Assy Frt Fog,Suspenssion Kit,Hose Dawson D 100x180,Spacer B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4666947 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 02:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHITRA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 11:27:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRIYA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 13:21:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI JI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 12:10:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI JI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Seat Cover Set,Motor Assy Starting,Lamp Assy Frt FOG,Suspenssion Kit,Hose DAWSON D 100x180,Spacer B | 68489.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRIYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Seat Cover Set,Motor Assy Starting,Lamp Assy Frt FOG,Suspenssion Kit,Hose DAWSON D 100x180,Spacer B | 69310.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHITRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Seat Cover Set,Motor Assy Starting,Lamp Assy Frt FOG,Suspenssion Kit,Hose DAWSON D 100x180,Spacer B | 69320.00 | L3 |