Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pinion Oil Seal Kit,Gasket Exhaust Manifold,Assy Rear Suspension Bush Upper Link,Rubber Hose For Va
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5326892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 02:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEAVEN ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2024 15:08:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ANAND MOTOR PARTS | - | 15-09-2024 16:05:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SEO AGE TECHNOLOGY | - | 15-09-2024 17:08:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEAVEN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pinion Oil Seal Kit,Gasket Exhaust Manifold,Assy Rear Suspension Bush Upper Link,Rubber Hose for Va | 37303.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ANAND MOTOR PARTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pinion Oil Seal Kit,Gasket Exhaust Manifold,Assy Rear Suspension Bush Upper Link,Rubber Hose for Va | 42913.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SEO AGE TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : Pinion Oil Seal Kit,Gasket Exhaust Manifold,Assy Rear Suspension Bush Upper Link,Rubber Hose for Va | 51193.00 | L3 |