Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity: Dampers For Lhb Coaches π€οΈ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Dampers For Lhb (Linke Hofmann Busch) Coaches. π π Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 20,00,000. π° Detailed Tender Documents Are Available For Review To Provide Complete Information On The Project Requirements. π Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Dampers, Lhb Coaches, Procurement, Government Tender, Earnest Money Deposit, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Axial Angular Contact Ball Bearing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106364588 |
|
Reference Number |
01241193 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106560343/viewNitPdf_4813320.pdf |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreAxial angular contact ball bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall bearing 6904 zz,angular contact ball bearing model 3204,axial angular contact ball bearing mod
Read more
Angular contact ball bearing 7240 b,angular contact ball bearing 7210b mp,axial deep groove ball be
Read more
Angular contact ball bearing 7240 b,angular contact ball bearing 7210b mp,axial deep groove ball be
Read more
Angular contact ball bearing 3207a_c3 -88603207160_1_1000068954_uom_ea,angular contact ball bearing
Read more
of your Industry type