Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lift In Sdo Civil Complex (Judicial Block) At Ratia, District Fatehabad (Recall)
|
| Description |
Providing Lift In Sdo Civil Complex (Judicial Block) At Ratia, District Fatehabad (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_464672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025D7E41CC4 C64E 4917 ABFB 4CAAA4DC198F666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 31900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ratia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=542470 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding lift in sdo civil complex (judicial block) at ratia, district fatehabad
Providing lift in sdo civil complex (judicial block) at ratia, district fatehabad
Read moreProviding lift in sdo civil complex (judicial block) at ratia ,district fatehabad.( providing earthing and internal e.i. work only) recall
Providing lift in sdo civil complex (judicial block) at ratia ,district fatehabad.( providing earthing and internal e.i. work only) recall
Read moreProviding lift in sdo civil complex (judicial block) at ratia ,district fatehabad.( providing earthing and internal e.i. work only)
Providing lift in sdo civil complex (judicial block) at ratia ,district fatehabad.( providing earthing and internal e.i. work only)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of 1) judicial complex at ratia in distt. fatehabad, 2) pwd rest house at ratia in distt. fatehabad, 3) sdo (civil) cum judicial complex (administratitive block) at ratia in district fatehabad for the year 2023-
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of 1) judicial complex at ratia in distt. fatehabad, 2) pwd rest house at ratia in distt. fatehabad, 3) sdo (civil) cum judicial complex (administratitive block) at ratia in district fatehabad for the year 2023-
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of various 3 nos works 1) court no. 1 in judicial complex at ratia in fatehabad distt., 2) judicial complex at ratia in fatehabad distt. 3) sdo civil cum judicial complex (adm block) at ratia in fatehabad dis
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of various 3 nos works 1) court no. 1 in judicial complex at ratia in fatehabad distt., 2) judicial complex at ratia in fatehabad distt. 3) sdo civil cum judicial complex (adm block) at ratia in fatehabad dis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of various 3 nos works 1) court no. 1 in judicial complex at ratia in fatehabad distt., 2) judicial complex at ratia in fatehabad distt. 3) sdo civil cum judicial complex (adm block) at ratia in fatehabad dis
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of various 3 nos works 1) court no. 1 in judicial complex at ratia in fatehabad distt., 2) judicial complex at ratia in fatehabad distt. 3) sdo civil cum judicial complex (adm block) at ratia in fatehabad dis
Read moreof your Industry type