Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Piece, 3 Step Seating Pnme Cutting Nozzle Of Size 1/16 B Type For Oxy Lpg Cutting To Is:7653 2019, Make: Messer/Ador/Esab /Gce/Attc Only
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106564324 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245919 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106564324/viewNitPdf_4817771.pdf |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 18:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2 piece, 3 step seating pnme cutting nozzle of size 3/64 b type for oxy-lpg cutting to is:7653-2019, make: messer/ador/esab /gce/attc only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2 piece, 3 step seating pnme cutting nozzle of size 1/16 b type for oxy-lpg cutting to is:7653-2019. make: messer/ador/esab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxygen gas regulator make: esab/messer/gce/weldcut,acetylene gas regulator make: esab/messer/gce/we
Read more
Pnme type oxy- cutting nozzle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePnme type oxy- cutting nozzle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBharat cutting gas /lpg regulator, hsn c [bharat cutting gas /lpg regulator, hsn code: 8481, make:swps/esab/messer/ador]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNozzle, required for oxy acetylene cutting(cnc machine) , 5/64" anm nozzle. make- esab, ador.,nozzl
Read more
5mm gas cutting hose for oxygen, blue c [5mm gas cutting hose for oxygen, blue colour to is:447/1998 or latest ,hsn code: 8544,make: apollo/esab/messer/ador]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmerican troch tip attc-m6-00, required for cnc oxy acetylene cutting torch. make: american torch t
Read more
Supply of welding cutting torch cutogen 5is7563 of esab make make: esab or ador or weld tech only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type