Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Replacement Of 110mm Dia Hdpe Main Pipe Line Arrangements At Pannathopu Oht And Sivan Kovil Oht At Zone 2
|
| Description |
Repair And Replacement Of 110mm Dia Hdpe Main Pipe Line Arrangements At Pannathopu Oht And Sivan Kovil Oht At Zone 2
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_505403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROC No 9786/2024/E3-13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=601321 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRepair and replacement of damaged 110mm dia hdpe main pipe line arrangements at ward 7,9,25,27,and 30 at zone 2
Repair and replacement of damaged 110mm dia hdpe main pipe line arrangements at ward 7,9,25,27,and 30 at zone 2
Read moreProviding 110mm hdpe pumping main in neerodi well to thirumannam oht at kollancode municipality.
Providing 110mm hdpe pumping main in neerodi well to thirumannam oht at kollancode municipality.
Read moreConstruction of 10,000 litres capacity oht near sivan kovil at thatchur panchayat
Construction of 10,000 litres capacity oht near sivan kovil at thatchur panchayat
Read moreLaying of 110mm dia hdpe
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line 11-15-32/52 to 11-15-32/110 at bhagath sing nagar in div no.19 (sdf funds - 2023-24) 2nd call
Read moreLaying of 110mm dia hdpe
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line 11-15-32/52 to 11-15-32/110 at bhagath sing nagar in div no.19 (sdf funds - 2023-24)
Read moreReplacement of old lines 90mm dia pipeline with the 110mm dia hdpe pipe
Replacement of old lines 90mm dia pipeline with the 110mm dia hdpe pipe for providing water supply to the jaisuryapatnam nadergul under adibatla section, sub division.ii, o and m division.xx
Read moreRf-2023-2024 providing pumping main arrangements 110mm dia hdpe pipe and 100mm dia gipipe from thittakudi glr to thulasi babamadam street
Rf-2023-2024 providing pumping main arrangements 110mm dia hdpe pipe and 100mm dia gipipe from thittakudi glr to thulasi babamadam street
Read moreRf-2023-2024 providing pumping main arrangements 110mm dia hdpe pipe and 100mm dia gipipe from thittakudi glr to thulasi babamadam street
Providing pumping main arrangements 110mm dia hdpe pipe and 100mm dia gipipe from thittakudi glr to thulasi babamadam street
Read moreof your Industry type