Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Notice For Mobil Lubricants 🛢️ The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Mobil Branded Lubricants, Specifically: 🛢️ Mobil Glygoyle He 460 🛢️ Mobil Dte 22 🛢️ Mobil Dte 26 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Department's Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Mobil Lubricants, Mobil Glygoyle He 460, Mobil Dte 22, Mobil Dte 26, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/S Mobil Make; Mobil Glygoyle He 460,M/S Mobil Make; Mobil Dte 22,M/S Mobil Make; Mobil Dte 26
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4747655 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : MOBIL Model : NA Title : MOBIL GLYGOYLE HE 460 | 10-05-2024 16:21:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHEMSTEL INDIA | Make : MOBIL GLYGOYLE HE 460 Model : MOBIL GLYGOYLE HE 460 Title : MOBIL GLYGOYLE HE 460 | 11-05-2024 15:42:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | KEMI IMPEX PVT LTD | Make : EXXON Model : 1. MOBIL GLYOGYLE 460 Title : 1. MOBIL GLYOGYLE 460 | 11-05-2024 13:23:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Raghav Traders & Manufacturing company | Make : MOBIL Model : Mobil Glygoyle He 460 Title : Mobil Glygoyle He 460 | 29-04-2024 14:06:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SUPER TRANSPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MOBIL Model : MOBIL GLYGOYLE 460 Title : MOBIL GLYGOYLE 460 | 13-05-2024 10:17:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | vaibhav sale corporation | Make : RESELLER Model : MOBIL GLYGOYLE HE 460 Title : MOBIL GLYGOYLE HE 460 | 11-05-2024 17:11:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreGear case oil servo syngear 460 rr of ioc or mobil shc 634 of m/s exxon mobil as per drg.no. syngear 460 rr of ioc specn: syngear 460 rr of ioc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil servo syngear 460 rr of ioc or mobil shc 634 of m/s exxon mobil as per drg.no. syngear 460 rr of ioc specn: syngear 460 rr of ioc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more22/ee(m/s)/2025-26
Repairing servicing and overhauling of 11kv vcbs areva make installed at ess mausam bhawan old ess children park and ess telephone exchange jorbagh in nirman bhawan zone
Read moreGear case oil, servo syngear 460 rr of m/s iocl or mobil shc 634 of m/s exxon mobil packed on 210/208 ltrs net in new, sound and non-able steel drums.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more22/ee(m/s)/2025-26 2nd call
Repairing servicing and overhauling of 11kv vcbs areva make installed at ess mausam bhawan old ess children park and ess telephone exchange jor bagh in nirman bhawan zone
Read moreGear case oil for application in hhp locomotives, servosyn gear 460 rr of m/s iocl or mobil shc 634 of m/s exxon mobil packed on 210/208 liters net in new, sound and non-able steel drums.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil for application in hhp locomotives, servosyn gear 460 rr of m/s iocl or mobil shc 634 of m/s exxon mobil packed on 210/208 liters net in new, sound and non-able steel drums.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear case oil for application in hhp locomotives, servo syngear 460 rr of m/s iocl, or mobil shc 634 of m/s exxon mobil packed on 210/208 ltrs net in new. sound and non-able steel drums.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type