Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ongc Flag 20 Feet X 30 Feet
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5412904
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 18, 2024 23:46
End Date
Expired 09/10/2024

Expired 692 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

Flagsfield

Contract Value

87680

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Santosh Singh Rawat
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Na
Organisation: Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASCENT BIZ Make : NA Model : AS PER CUSTOM BID Title : DND Door Bell 09-10-2024 18:18:56 N/A Qualified
2 dindayal enterprises Make : Jamswind Model : JAMSWIND Title : ONGC Flag 20 feet X 30 feet 09-10-2024 16:34:21 N/A Qualified
3 Flagsfield Make : FLAGSFIELD Model : ONGC Flag 20 feet X 30 feet Title : ONGC Flag 20 feet X 30 feet 09-10-2024 11:24:52 N/A Qualified
4 GLOBE MARKETING Make : GLOBE MARKETING FLAGWALE Model : ONGC FLAG 20X30 FEET Title : ONGC Flag 20 feet X 30 feet 08-10-2024 17:33:45 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Flagsfield Item Categories : ONGC Flag 20 feet X 30 feet 87680.00 L1
2 ASCENT BIZ Item Categories : ONGC Flag 20 feet X 30 feet 112000.00 L2
3 dindayal enterprises Item Categories : ONGC Flag 20 feet X 30 feet 122000.00 L3
4 GLOBE MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ONGC Flag 20 feet X 30 feet 135200.00 L4

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
ONGC Flag 20 feet X 30 feet FLAGSFIELD ONGC Flag 20 feet X 30 feet 4 ₹ 87680.000