Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodelling/Relining Of Phullo Minor Rd 0 5728 Offtaking Rd 61800 Talwandi Disty With 20 Percent Enhanced Capacity Of Kotla Branch System
|
| Description |
Remodelling/Relining Of Phullo Minor Rd 0 5728 Offtaking Rd 61800 Talwandi Disty With 20 Percent Enhanced Capacity Of Kotla Branch System
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_112032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/2023-24 dated 3-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Canal Colony Jawaharke Distt. Mansa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Detailed estimate for remodelling/relining of minor no. 1 from rd 0-12135 of talwandi disty. with 20 percent enhanced capacity of kotla branch system.
Detailed estimate for remodelling/relining of minor no. 1 from rd 0-12135 of talwandi disty. with 20 percent enhanced capacity of kotla branch system.
Read moreDetailed estimate for remodelling/relining of giana branch rd 0-24050 with 20 percent enhanced capacity of kotla branch system.
Detailed estimate for remodelling/relining of giana branch rd 0-24050 with 20 percent enhanced capacity of kotla branch system.
Read moreDetailed estimate for remodelling/relining of raman branch rd 0-24178 with 20 percent enhanced capacity of kotla branch system.
Detailed estimate for remodelling/relining of raman branch rd 0-24178 with 20 percent enhanced capacity of kotla branch system.
Read moreEstimate for relining of minor no.3 of bhagwanpura disty. rd 0-6500(concrete lining m15) with 10 percent enhanced capacity offtaking at rd 52964/r of bhagwanpura disty.
Estimate for relining of minor no.3 of bhagwanpura disty. rd 0-6500(concrete lining m15) with 10 percent enhanced capacity offtaking at rd 52964/r of bhagwanpura disty.
Read moreEstimate for remodelling of minor 8 of bhawanigarh disty (with concrete lining) with 10 percent enhanced capacity from rd 0-14160 (tail) offtaking from rd 74185/r of bhawanigarh disty.
Estimate for remodelling of minor 8 of bhawanigarh disty (with concrete lining) with 10 percent enhanced capacity from rd 0-14160 (tail) offtaking from rd 74185/r of bhawanigarh disty.
Read moreRemodelling/relining of phull disty slice rd 117785-126100 of phull disty.
Remodelling/relining of phull disty slice rd 117785-126100 of phull disty.
Read moreEstimate for relining of bhagwanpura disty. system (concrete lining m15) with 10 percent enhanced capacity from rd 28900-42528 offtaking at rd 90200/r of 2nd patiala feeder.
Estimate for relining of bhagwanpura disty. system (concrete lining m15) with 10 percent enhanced capacity from rd 28900-42528 offtaking at rd 90200/r of 2nd patiala feeder.
Read moreEstimate for relining of bhagwanpura disty. sysytem (concrete lining m-15) with 10 percent enhanced capacity from rd 0-87980 offtaking at rd 90200/r 2nd patiala feeder rd 63850-87980
Estimate for relining of bhagwanpura disty. sysytem (concrete lining m-15) with&#x0d 10 percent enhanced capacity from rd 0-87980 offtaking at rd 90200/r 2nd patiala&#x0d feeder rd 63850-87980&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for relining of bhagwanpura disty. system (concrete lining m15) with 10 percent enhanced capacity from rd0-28900 offtaking at rd 90200/r of 2nd patiala feeder.
Estimate for relining of bhagwanpura disty. system (concrete lining m15) with 10 percent enhanced capacity from rd0-28900 offtaking at rd 90200/r of 2nd patiala feeder.
Read moreEstimate for the lining/relining of watercourse of outlet rd 3522/3582 r of talwandi disty of kotla branch by brick work
Estimate for the lining/relining of watercourse of outlet rd 3522/3582 r of talwandi disty of kotla branch by brick work
Read moreof your Industry type