Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road From Uttar Harishpur Sukumar Pandit House To Pirtala Via Sukumar Maji House Under Pancharul Gp (Ac 90904228)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road From Uttar Harishpur Sukumar Pandit House To Pirtala Via Sukumar Maji House Under Pancharul Gp (Ac 90904228)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_794894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/ET-49/15 th FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRADHAN, PANCHARUL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1763464 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c road uttar harishpur goutam jana land via shankar singh land under pancharul gp
Construction of c.c road uttar harishpur goutam jana land via shankar singh land under pancharul gp
Read moreConstruction of ccroad at pancharul dakshin paschim parar samsan tala to tarapada maji house at pancharul gp (ac-112475350)
Construction of ccroad at pancharul dakshin paschim parar samsan tala to tarapada maji house at pancharul gp (ac-112475350)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at uttar harishpur (pancharul mouja) jagannath maity house to tarapada maity house near pond side under pancharul gp (ac-112466189)
Construction of cc drain at uttar harishpur (pancharul mouja) jagannath maity house to tarapada maity house near pond side under pancharul gp (ac-112466189)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from pancharul kultala to mintu koley house under pancharul gp(ac- 90899481)
Construction of c.c road from pancharul kultala to mintu koley house under pancharul gp (ac- 90899481)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from pancharul teli para to sardar para under pancharul gp (ac-90897630)
Construction of c.c road from pancharul teli para to sardar para under pancharul gp (ac-90897630)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at itarai sukumar patra house to niranjan pal mini gora under pancharul gp (ac-112424045)
Construction of cc road at itarai sukumar patra house to niranjan pal mini gora under pancharul gp (ac-112424045)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dharmatala to kaltala via sukumar pandit house at sansad no-ix
Construction of cc road from dharmatala to kaltala via sukumar pandit house at sansad no-ix
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with overhead tank at uttar harishpur babur pukur par pancharul gp (ac- 91074245)
Sinking of submersible pump with overhead tank at uttar harishpur babur pukur par pancharul gp (ac- 91074245)
Read moreNew construction of pucca drain from uttar harishpur samantapukur to shiber doba under pancharul gp (ac-91274669)
New construction of pucca drain from uttar harishpur samantapukur to shiber doba under pancharul gp (ac-91274669)
Read moreConst of cc road from club to ratan maji house via sanjay maji house
Const of cc road from club to ratan maji house via sanjay maji house
Read moreof your Industry type